Week 08; 21 - 24 April 17

 

Day Date Venue Time Div. Team 1 V Team 2 Umpire 1 Umpire 2
Fri 21-Apr-17 Turf_1 5:00 PM U13B Casuarina V War_Panthers D.McIntosh Gray H
Fri 21-Apr-17 Turf_1 6:10 PM U17B Kin_Vikings V War_Tomcats 17B Casa x2  
Fri 21-Apr-17 Turf_1 7:25 PM U17B Casuarina V Burleigh 17B Tomcats Gray H
Sat 22-Apr-17 Turf_1 8:30 AM U11G Cas_Black v Mur_Blue 13G Cas Aqua 11B Casa
Sat 22-Apr-17 Turf_1 9:30 AM U13G Cas_Aqua v Kin_Queenfish 13G Mermaids 11G Cas Aqua
Sat 22-Apr-17 Turf_1 10:30 AM U13G Kin_Mermaids v Cas_Black 13G Mur Bah 13G War_Sparrows
Sat 22-Apr-17 Turf_1 11:30 AM U13G Murwillumbah v War_Sparrows 13G Mermaids 13G Cas Black
Sat 22-Apr-17 Turf_2 8:00 AM U7s Kin_Angelfish v Cas_Koalas           
Sat 22-Apr-17 Turf_2 8:00 AM U7s War_Magpies v Mur_Blue
Sat 22-Apr-17 Turf_2 8:00 AM U9s Cas_Kangaroos v Cas_Kookaburras
Sat 22-Apr-17 Turf_2 8:45 AM U9s Kin_Swordfish v Kin_Seahorses
Sat 22-Apr-17 Turf_2 8:45 AM U9s Mur_Vipers v Pottsville
Sat 22-Apr-17 Turf_2 9:30 AM U11G War_Robins v Cas_U11Boys 11G Cas Black Ayla East
Sat 22-Apr-17 Turf_2 10:30 AM U11G Kin_Pippies v Cas_Aqua 11G Pottsville 11G Mur Yellow
Sat 22-Apr-17 Turf_2 11:30 AM U11G Pottsville v Mur_Yellow 11G Pippies 11G Cas Aqua
Sat 22-Apr-17 Turf_1 12:45 PM D1M Kin_Stingers v Mur_Vipers Iwanuschu D S.Read
Sat 22-Apr-17 Turf_1 2:10 PM D1W Mur_Vipers v War_Falcons Gray H P.Reid
Sat 22-Apr-17 Turf_1 3:35 PM D1M Cas_Sharks v War_Bobcats D.McIntosh D.Iwanuscha
Sat 22-Apr-17 Turf_1 5:00 PM D1W Mul_Suns v Casuarina 2W Casa 1M Bobcats
Sat 22-Apr-17 Turf_1 6:25 PM D2W Mullumbimby v Pottsville 1W Mul Suns 1W Casa
Sat 22-Apr-17 Turf_2 12:45 PM D2W War_Wrens v Kin_Sharks K.Iwanuscha S.East
Sat 22-Apr-17 Turf_2 2:10 PM D3M War_Jags v Kin_Gropers 3M Mullum 3M Pottsville
Sat 22-Apr-17 Turf_2 3:35 PM D2W Casuarina v Murwillumbah E.Hetherington L.Irby
Sat 22-Apr-17 BSF3 12:45 PM D3W Kin_Sinkers v War_Hawks 3W Mur Blue 3W Pottsville
Sat 22-Apr-17 BSF3 2:10 PM D3W Pottsville v War_Doves Y.Dooley 2W Wrens
Sat 22-Apr-17 BSF3 3:35 PM D3M Mullumbimby v Pottsville 3M Jags 3M Gropers
Sat 22-Apr-17 BSF4 12:45 PM D3W Mul_Suns v Mur_Yellow 3W Piranahs 3W Doves
Sat 22-Apr-17 BSF4 2:10 PM D3W Kin_Piranhas v Mur_Blue 3W Mul Suns 3W Hawks
Sat 22-Apr-17            U13G War_U11Boys v Bye             
Sat 22-Apr-17 U7s Cas_Wombats v Bye
Sat 22-Apr-17 D3M Casuarina v Bye
Sat 22-Apr-17 D1W Kin_Sirens v Bye
Sat 22-Apr-17 D3W Casuarina v Bye
Sun 23-Apr-17 Turf_1 10:00 AM D2M Casuarina v Labrador
Gold Coast Draw for Sunday 23 Apr 2017
Mon 24-Apr-17 Turf_1 5:00 PM U16G Cas_Aqua v Kin_Dolphins 16G Mur Bah 16G Casa Black
Mon 24-Apr-17 Turf_1 6:15 PM U16G Murwillumbah v Waratahs 16G Dolphins 15B Casa
Mon 24-Apr-17 Turf_1 7:30 PM U16G Cas_Black v Cas_U15Boys 16G Cas Aqua 16G Waratahs
Draw updated at 19/04/2017 4:03:29 PM