Week 09; 28 - 1 May 17

 

Previous   Next
Day Date Venue Time Div. Team 1 V Team 2 Umpire 1 Umpire 2
Fri 28-Apr-17 Turf_1 6:00 PM U17B Casuarina V Kin_Vikings 17B Tomcats x2  
Fri 28-Apr-17 Turf_1 7:25 PM U17B War_Tomcats V Roosters 17B Casa 17B Vikings
Sat 29-Apr-17 Turf_1 8:30 AM U11G Cas_Aqua v War_Robins 11G Cas Black 11G Pippies
Sat 29-Apr-17 Turf_1 9:30 AM U11G Kin_Pippies v Cas_Black 11G Cas Aqua 11G Robins
Sat 29-Apr-17 Turf_1 10:30 AM U13G Kin_Queenfish v Murwillumbah 13G Cas Aqua 13G Mermaids
Sat 29-Apr-17 Turf_1 11:30 AM U13G Kin_Mermaids v Cas_Aqua 11G Pottsville E Wells
Sat 29-Apr-17 Turf_2 8:30 AM U13G Cas_Black v War_U11Boys R Fahey 11G Mur Yellow
Sat 29-Apr-17 Turf_2 9:30 AM U11G Mur_Yellow v Cas_U11Boys K Wells 13G Cas Black
Sat 29-Apr-17 Turf_2 10:30 AM U11G Mur_Blue v Pottsville 13B Casa 11B Casa
Sat 29-Apr-17 Turf_2 11:30 AM U13B Casuarina V Burleigh Queenfish 13G Mur Bah
Smile Street Junior Hockey League
Sat 29-Apr-17 Pottsville 10:00 AM U9s Pottsville v Kin_Seahorses             
Sat 29-Apr-17 Pottsville 10:00 AM U7s War_Magpies v Cas_Koalas
Sat 29-Apr-17 Pottsville 10:00 AM U7s Murwillumbah v Kin_Angelfish
Sat 29-Apr-17 Pottsville 10:45 AM U9s Cas_Kookaburras v Mur_Vipers
Sat 29-Apr-17 Pottsville 10:45 AM U9s Kin_Swordfish v Cas_Kangaroos
Sat 29-Apr-17 RBSSC 10:15 AM U13B Roosters V War_Panthers
Sat 29-Apr-17 Turf_1 12:45 PM D3W Mul_Suns v Casuarina 1W MurBah J Hall
Sat 29-Apr-17 Turf_1 2:10 PM D1WNC Mur_Vipers v Ballina 1W Casa x2  
Sat 29-Apr-17 Turf_1 3:35 PM D1WNC Casuarina v East Lismore D.Iwanuscha D.McIntosh
Sat 29-Apr-17 Turf_1 5:00 PM D2W War_Wrens v Mullumbimby D Faye Y.Dooley
Sat 29-Apr-17 Turf_1 6:25 PM D3W Kin_Sinkers v Mur_Blue 2W Wrens 2W Mullum
Sat 29-Apr-17 Turf_2 12:45 PM D2W Kin_Sharks v Murwillumbah Gray H D.McIntosh
Sat 29-Apr-17 Turf_2 2:10 PM D1M Kin_Stingers v Cas_Sharks D.Iwanuscha Z Payne
Sat 29-Apr-17 Turf_2 3:35 PM D3M Pottsville v Casuarina M Fahey 1M Stingers
Sat 29-Apr-17 BSF3 12:45 PM D2W Pottsville v Casuarina 3W Pottsville 3W Piranahs
Sat 29-Apr-17 BSF3 2:10 PM D3W Pottsville v Kin_Piranhas 2W Casa K Aistrope
Sat 29-Apr-17 Burringbar 12:45 PM D3W War_Doves v War_Hawks L.Irby 3M Mullum
Sat 29-Apr-17 Burringbar 2:10 PM D3M War_Jags v Mullumbimby L.Irby 3W Doves
Sat 29-Apr-17 Lismore 1:30 PM D1WNC Glee v Mul_Suns                  
Sat 29-Apr-17 Lismore 5:45 PM D1WNC Northern Star v Kin_Sirens
Sat 29-Apr-17                   D1M Mur_Vipers v War_Bobcats Forfeit by 1M MurBah
Sat 29-Apr-17 U13G War_Sparrows v Bye           
Sat 29-Apr-17 D3M Kin_Gropers v Bye
Sat 29-Apr-17 D1WNC War_Falcons v Bye
Sat 29-Apr-17 D3W Mur_Yellow v Bye
Sun 30-Apr-17 RBSSC 12:15 PM D2M Roosters_Blue v Casuarina
 
Mon 1-May-17 Turf_1 5:00 PM U16G Kin_Dolphins v Cas_Black B Palmer 16G Cas Aqua
Mon 1-May-17 Turf_1 6:15 PM U16G Murwillumbah v Cas_Aqua 16G Dolphins 16G Casa Black
Mon 1-May-17    U16G Waratahs v Bye   
Draw updated at 28/04/2017 11:14:26 AM