Week 10; 5 - 8 May 17

Previous Top Next
Day Date Venue Time Div. Team 1 V Team 2 Umpire 1 Umpire 2
Fri 5-May-17 Turf_1 6:00 PM D2W Murwillumbah v Pottsville 17B Casa x2  
Fri 5-May-17 Turf_1 7:25 PM U17B Casuarina v Labrador 2W Mur/bah K Aistrope
Fri 5-May-17 RBSSC 6:55 PM U17B Burleigh v War_Tomcats     
Fri 5-May-17 RBSSC 8:15 PM U17B Roosters v Kin_Vikings
Sat 6-May-17 Turf_1 8:30 AM U11G Kin_Pippies v Cas_U11Boys K McCabe War 11 Boys
Sat 6-May-17 Turf_1 9:30 AM U13G Murwillumbah v War_U11Boys 11G Pippies 11B Casa
Sat 6-May-17 Turf_1 10:30 AM U11G Pottsville v War_Robins A McCabe B Parsons
Sat 6-May-17 Turf_1 11:30 AM U13B War_Panthers v Mudgeeraba E Wells J Hall
Sat 6-May-17 Turf_2 8:30 AM U11G Cas_Black v Cas_Aqua Ayla East A Hetherick
Sat 6-May-17 Turf_2 9:30 AM U11G Mur_Blue v Mur_Yellow G Ella H Whitney
Sat 6-May-17 Turf_2 10:30 AM U13G Cas_Aqua v Cas_Black K Wells C Munro
Sat 6-May-17 Turf_2 11:30 AM U13G Kin_Queenfish v War_Sparrows C Seaton T Ella
Smile Street Junior Hockey League
Sat 6-May-17 Kingscliff 10:00 AM U9s Cas_Kangaroos v Kin_Seahorses               
Sat 6-May-17 Kingscliff 10:00 AM U7s War_Magpies v Kin_Angelfish
Sat 6-May-17 Kingscliff 10:00 AM U7s Cas_Koalas v Murwillumbah
Sat 6-May-17 Kingscliff 10:45 AM U9s Kin_Swordfish v Mur_Vipers
Sat 6-May-17 Kingscliff 10:45 AM U9s Pottsville v Cas_Kookaburras
Sat 6-May-17 RBSSC 9:00 AM U13B Labrador v Casuarina
Sat 6-May-17 RBSSC 10:15 AM U13B Roosters v Burleigh
Sat 6-May-17 Turf_1 12:45 PM D3M Casuarina v War_Jags 1M Sharks 1M Vipers
Sat 6-May-17 Turf_1 2:10 PM D1WNC War_Falcons v East Lismore 1W Mul Suns 2W Casa
Sat 6-May-17 Turf_1 3:35 PM D1WNC Mul_Suns v Northern Star 1W Falcons D.Iwanuscha
Sat 6-May-17 Turf_1 5:00 PM D3W Pottsville v Mur_Yellow L.Irby 3W Casa
Sat 6-May-17 Turf_2 12:45 PM D2W Casuarina v War_Wrens D.Iwanuscha L.Irby
Sat 6-May-17 Turf_2 2:10 PM D1M Mur_Vipers v Cas_Sharks D.Iwanuscha P.Reid
Sat 6-May-17 Turf_2 3:35 PM D3W Casuarina v War_Hawks L.Irby J Hall
Sat 6-May-17 Kingscliff 12:45 PM D2W Kin_Sharks v Mullumbimby D Dolan Z Payne
Sat 6-May-17 Kingscliff 2:10 PM D3M Kin_Gropers v Mullumbimby Gray H D.McIntosh
Sat 6-May-17 Kingscliff 3:35 PM D1M Kin_Stingers v War_Bobcats R Barnes Z Payne
Sat 6-May-17 Kingscliff_1 12:45 PM D3W Kin_Sinkers v War_Doves E Wells G Edwards
Sat 6-May-17 Kingscliff_2 12:45 PM D3W Kin_Piranhas v Mul_Suns R Salmon A Harvey
Sat 6-May-17 Lismore 2:55 PM D1WNC Glee v Mur_Vipers               
Sat 6-May-17 Ballina 4:20 PM D1WNC Ballina v Casuarina
Sat 6-May-17            U13G Kin_Mermaids v Bye
Sat 6-May-17 D1WNC Kin_Sirens v Bye
Sat 6-May-17 D3M Pottsville v Bye
Sat 6-May-17 D3W Mur_Blue v Bye
Sun 7-May-17 D2M Casuarina v Bye
Mon 8-May-17 Turf_1 5:00 PM U16G Murwillumbah v Waratahs E Schultz Cas Aqua
Mon 8-May-17 Turf_1 6:15 PM U16G Cas_Aqua v Kin_Dolphins 16G Waratahs J Carney
Mon 8-May-17 Turf_1 7:30 PM U16G Cas_Black v Cas_U15Boys B Harvey Cas Aqua
Draw updated at 3/05/2017 8:13:18 PM
Previous Top Next