Week 11; 12 - 15 May 17

Previous   Next
.
Day Date Venue Time Div. Team 1 V Team 2 Umpire 1 Umpire 2
Fri 12-May-17 Turf_1 6:00 PM D1M Kin_Stingers v Cas_Sharks M Campbell Mich Paron
Fri 12-May-17 Turf_1 7:25 PM U17B Kin_Vikings v Burleigh J Marshall 1M Stingers
Fri 12-May-17 RBSSC 6:55 PM U17B Labrador v War_Tomcats     
Fri 12-May-17 RBSSC 8:15 PM U17B Roosters v Casuarina
Sat 13-May-17 Turf_1 8:30 AM U11G Cas_Black v Pottsville A McCabe A Hetherick
Sat 13-May-17 Turf_1 9:30 AM U11G Mur_Yellow v Cas_Aqua K Wells K McCabe
Sat 13-May-17 Turf_1 10:30 AM U13G War_Sparrows v Cas_Black K Wells T Allen
Sat 13-May-17 Turf_1 11:30 AM U13G Kin_Mermaids v War_U11Boys C Munro H Whitney
Sat 13-May-17 Turf_2 8:30 AM U11G Cas_U11Boys v Mur_Blue H Mason R Fahy
Sat 13-May-17 Turf_2 9:30 AM U11G Kin_Pippies v War_Robins C Oakley Gray H
Sat 13-May-17 Turf_2 10:30 AM U13G Cas_Aqua v Murwillumbah R Fahy H Gray
Sat 13-May-17 Turf_2 11:30 AM U13B Casuarina v Mudgeeraba Z Allen D.McIntosh
Smile Street Junior Hockey League
Sat 13-May-17 Casuarina 10:00 AM U7s Murwillumbah v Kin_Angelfish               
Sat 13-May-17 Casuarina 10:00 AM U7s Cas_Koalas v War_Magpies
Sat 13-May-17 Casuarina 10:00 AM U9s Cas_Kookaburras v Kin_Seahorses
Sat 13-May-17 Casuarina 10:45 AM U9s Mur_Vipers v Cas_Kangaroos
Sat 13-May-17 Casuarina 10:45 AM U9s Pottsville v Kin_Swordfish
Sat 13-May-17 RBSSC 9:00 AM U13B Burleigh v War_Panthers
Sat 13-May-17 RBSSC 10:15 AM U13B Labrador v Roosters
Sat 13-May-17 Turf_1 12:45 PM D3M War_Jags v Pottsville J Hall Z Payne
Sat 13-May-17 Turf_1 2:10 PM D1WNC War_Falcons v Northern Star E Wells Gray H
Sat 13-May-17 Turf_1 3:35 PM D1WNC Kin_Sirens v Glee Iwanuschu D McIntosh, D
Sat 13-May-17 Turf_1 5:00 PM D3W Mur_Yellow v Kin_Piranhas J Chapman McIntosh, D
Sat 13-May-17 Turf_1 6:25 PM D2W Murwillumbah v Mullumbimby 3W Mur_Yellow 3W Piranahs
Sat 13-May-17 Turf_2 12:45 PM D3W War_Hawks v Mul_Suns K Aistrope M Smart
Sat 13-May-17 Turf_2 2:10 PM D2W War_Wrens v Pottsville J Hall L.Irby
Sat 13-May-17 Turf_2 3:35 PM D1M War_Bobcats v Cas_Sharks Z Payne H Gray
Sat 13-May-17 BSF3 12:45 PM D3W Mur_Blue v Pottsville D Iwanuscha L.Irby
Sat 13-May-17 Casuarina 12:45 PM D2W Casuarina v Kin_Sharks R Salmon 3W Casa
Sat 13-May-17 Casuarina 2:10 PM D3W Casuarina v Kin_Sinkers P Crane L Ferguson
Sat 13-May-17 Casuarina 3:35 PM D3M Casuarina v Kin_Gropers D Faye Y.Dooley
Sat 13-May-17 Lismore 2:55 PM D1WNC East Lismore v Mur_Vipers     
Sat 13-May-17 Ballina 2:55 PM D1WNC Ballina v Mul_Suns
Sat 13-May-17            D1M Mur_Vipers v Kin_Stingers Forfeit By 1M Vipers
Sat 13-May-17 U13G Kin_Queenfish v Bye           
Sat 13-May-17 D1WNC Casuarina v Bye
Sat 13-May-17 D3M Mullumbimby v Bye
Sat 13-May-17 D3W War_Doves v Bye
Sun 14-May-17 Turf_1 10:00 AM D2M Casuarina v Roosters Orange
Gold Coast Draw for 14 May 2017 
Mon 15-May-17 Turf_1 5:00 PM U16G Murwillumbah v Cas_Black J Reid 16G Waratahs
Mon 15-May-17 Turf_1 6:15 PM U16G Cas_Aqua v Waratahs B Harvey H Gray
Mon 15-May-17 Turf_1 7:30 PM U16G Kin_Dolphins v Cas_U15Boys B Bryant H Gray
Draw updated at 10/05/2017 5:42:55 PM