Week 22; 28 - 31 July 17

Previous week   Next week
Day Date Venue Time Div. Team 1 V Team 2 Umpire 1 Umpire 2
Fri 28-Jul-17 Turf_1 5:00 PM U13B Casuarina v War_Panthers Casuarina Waratahs
Fri 28-Jul-17 Turf_1 6:00 PM D3M Kin_Gropers v Pottsville D McIntosh H Gray
Fri 28-Jul-17 Turf_1 7:25 PM U17B Kin_Vikings v Burleigh 3M Gropers 3M Pottsville
Fri 28-Jul-17 GC_ET 6:55 PM U17B Labrador v War_Tomcats     
Fri 28-Jul-17 GC_WT 6:55 PM U17B Roosters v Casuarina
Sat 29-Jul-17 Turf_1 8:30 AM U11G Cas_Black v Mur_Yellow K McCabe R Fahy
Sat 29-Jul-17 Turf_1 9:30 AM U11G Cas_Aqua v Cas_U11Boys A McCabe K Booth
Sat 29-Jul-17 Turf_1 10:30 AM U11G Mur_Blue v War_Robins B Parsons T Ella
Sat 29-Jul-17 Turf_1 11:30 AM U13G Kin_Mermaids v Murwillumbah B Parsons A East
Sat 29-Jul-17 Turf_2 9:30 AM U11G Kin_Pippies v Pottsville K Wallace R Fahy
Sat 29-Jul-17 Turf_2 10:30 AM U13G Kin_Queenfish v War_U11Boys H Mason H Whitney
Sat 29-Jul-17 Turf_2 11:30 AM U13G Cas_Aqua v War_Sparrows K Wells E Wells
Smile Street Junior Hockey League
Sat 29-Jul-17 Pottsville 9:00 AM U7s War_Magpies v Kin_Angelfish               
Sat 29-Jul-17 Pottsville 9:00 AM U7s Cas_Koalas v Murwillumbah
Sat 29-Jul-17 Pottsville 9:00 AM U9s Pottsville v Cas_Kookaburras
Sat 29-Jul-17 Pottsville 9:45 AM U9s Cas_Kangaroos v Kin_Seahorses
Sat 29-Jul-17 Pottsville 9:45 AM U9s Kin_Swordfish v Mur_Vipers
Sat 29-Jul-17 GC_WT 1:00 PM U13B Mudgeeraba v Roosters
Sat 29-Jul-17 RBSSC 9:30 AM U13B Labrador v Burleigh
Sat 29-Jul-17 Turf_1 12:45 PM D1MGC Cas_Sharks v Kin_Stingers D Iwanuscha M Campbell
Sat 29-Jul-17 Turf_1 2:10 PM D1MGC War_Bobcats v Mur_Vipers S Read H Gray
Sat 29-Jul-17 Turf_1 3:35 PM D1WGC Kin_Sirens v Labrador D McIntosh S East
Sat 29-Jul-17 Turf_1 5:00 PM D1WGC Mur_Vipers v Burleigh L Ferguson 1W Sirens
Sat 29-Jul-17 Turf_2 12:45 PM D2W Mul_Suns v Kin_Sharks 1M Bobcats J Hall
Sat 29-Jul-17 Turf_2 2:10 PM D3W Mul_Suns v War_Hawks J Chapman M Smart
Sat 29-Jul-17 Turf_2 3:35 PM D2W Casuarina v War_Wrens 3W Mul Suns D Iwanuscha
Sat 29-Jul-17 Kingscliff_1 12:45 PM D3W Kin_Sinkers v Casuarina R Edwards D Edwards
Sat 29-Jul-17 Kingscliff_1 2:10 PM D3W Kin_Piranhas v Mur_Yellow R Salmon R Barnes
Sat 29-Jul-17 Kingscliff_2 12:45 PM D3M Kin_Gropers v Casuarina R Salmon R Barnes
Sat 29-Jul-17 Pottsville 12:45 PM D2W Pottsville v Murwillumbah L Irby B Charlton
Sat 29-Jul-17 Pottsville 2:10 PM D3M Pottsville v War_Jags L Irby K Hull
Sat 29-Jul-17 Pottsville 3:35 PM D3W Pottsville v Mur_Blue K Aistrope B Santilli
Sat 29-Jul-17        U13G Cas_Black v Bye                     
Sat 29-Jul-17 D3M Mullumbimby v Bye
Sat 29-Jul-17 D3W War_Doves v Bye
Sun 30-Jul-17 GC_ET 11:30 AM D1MGC Roosters v Burleigh
Sun 30-Jul-17 GC_ET 1:00 PM D1WGC Capri v Casuarina
Sun 30-Jul-17 GC_ET 2:30 PM D1WGC Roosters v War_Falcons
Sun 30-Jul-17 GC_WT 8:30 AM D2M ROOSTERS ORANGE v CASUARINA
Sun 30-Jul-17 GC_WT 10:00 AM D1MGC Mudgeeraba v Carpi
Sun 30-Jul-17 GC_WT 1:00 PM D1WGC Mudgeeraba v Mul_Suns
Sun 30-Jul-17    D1MGC Labrador v Bye
Mon 31-Jul-17 Turf_1 5:00 PM U16G Murwillumbah v Cas_Black B Harvey J Jamieson
Mon 31-Jul-17 Turf_1 6:15 PM U16G Cas_Aqua v Waratahs 16G Mur Bah J Morrissey
Mon 31-Jul-17 Turf_1 7:30 PM U16G Kin_Dolphins v Cas_U15Boys 16G Cas Aqua 16G Waratahs
Draw last updated on 26-Jul-17 at 8:30 PM
Previous week   Next week