Week 23; 4 - 7 August 17

Previous week   Next week
Day Date Venue Time Div. Team 1 V Team 2 Umpire 1 Umpire 2
Fri 4-Aug-17 Turf_1 6:00 PM D3M War_Jags v Casuarina 17B Casa x2 
Fri 4-Aug-17 Turf_1 7:25 PM U17B Casuarina v Labrador 3M Jags 3M Casa
Fri 4-Aug-17 GC_WT 6:55 PM U17B Burleigh v War_Tomcats     
Fri 4-Aug-17 RBSSC 7:25 PM U17B Roosters v Kin_Vikings
Sat 5-Aug-17 Turf_1 8:30 AM U11G Cas_Aqua v Mur_Blue K Wells K McCabe
Sat 5-Aug-17 Turf_1 9:30 AM U11G Cas_U11Boys v Pottsville B Parsons K McCabe
Sat 5-Aug-17 Turf_1 10:30 AM U13G Cas_Aqua v War_U11Boys B Parsons K Booth
Sat 5-Aug-17 Turf_1 11:30 AM U13B War_Panthers v Burleigh D Prichard P Newman
Sat 5-Aug-17 Turf_2 8:30 AM U11G Cas_Black v War_Robins A McCabe H Mason
Sat 5-Aug-17 Turf_2 9:30 AM U11G Mur_Yellow v Kin_Pippies L Fitzpatrick K Wells
Sat 5-Aug-17 Turf_2 10:30 AM U13G Cas_Black v Kin_Queenfish C Munro O O'Keefe
Sat 5-Aug-17 Turf_2 11:30 AM U13G War_Sparrows v Kin_Mermaids C Seaton K Wallace
Smile Street Junior Hockey League
Sat 5-Aug-17 BSF3 9:00 AM U7s Murwillumbah v Kin_Angelfish               
Sat 5-Aug-17 BSF3 9:00 AM U7s Cas_Koalas v War_Magpies
Sat 5-Aug-17 BSF3 9:00 AM U9s Pottsville v Kin_Swordfish
Sat 5-Aug-17 BSF3 9:45 AM U9s Cas_Kookaburras v Kin_Seahorses
Sat 5-Aug-17 BSF3 9:45 AM U9s Mur_Vipers v Cas_Kangaroos
Sat 5-Aug-17 GC_WT 9:00 AM U13B Mudgeeraba v Casuarina
Sat 5-Aug-17 RBSSC 9:30 AM U13B Roosters v Labrador
Sat 5-Aug-17 Turf_1 12:45 PM D1W Mur_Vipers v Kin_Sirens D McIntosh H Gray
Sat 5-Aug-17 Turf_1 2:10 PM D1W War_Falcons v Mul_Suns E Wells K Iwanuscha
Sat 5-Aug-17 Turf_1 3:35 PM D1MGC War_Bobcats v Labrador Mich Paron D Iwanuscha
Sat 5-Aug-17 Turf_1 5:00 PM D3W Kin_Sinkers v Mur_Yellow K Hull 3W Mul Suns
Sat 5-Aug-17 Turf_1 6:25 PM D3W Pottsville v Mul_Suns 3W Mur_Yellow Kin_Sinkers
Sat 5-Aug-17 Turf_2 12:45 PM D3W Casuarina v War_Doves J Hall L Irby
Sat 5-Aug-17 Turf_2 2:10 PM D1MGC Kin_Stingers v Burleigh G Edwards M Campbell
Sat 5-Aug-17 Turf_2 3:35 PM D3M Casuarina v Mullumbimby R Salmon D McIntosh
Sat 5-Aug-17 BSF3 2:10 PM D3W War_Hawks v Mur_Blue D Iwanuscha R Salmon
Sat 5-Aug-17 BSF3 3:35 PM D3M Pottsville v Kin_Gropers L Irby H Gray
Sat 5-Aug-17          U13G Murwillumbah v Bye               
Sat 5-Aug-17 D3M War_Jags v Bye
Sat 5-Aug-17 D3W Kin_Piranhas v Bye
Sat 5-Aug-17 D1MGC Mur_Vipers v Bye
Sun 6-Aug-17 GC_ET 1:00 PM D1MGC Mudgeeraba v Roosters
Sun 6-Aug-17 GC_WT 11:30 AM D1MGC Carpi v Cas_Sharks
Sun 6-Aug-17 GC_WT 2:30 PM D2M CASUARINA v LABRADOR
Mon 7-Aug-17 Turf_1 5:00 PM U16G Kin_Dolphins v Waratahs 16G Cas Black 16G Cas Aqua
Mon 7-Aug-17 Turf_1 6:15 PM U16G Cas_Black v Cas_Aqua B Harvey J Jamieson
Mon 7-Aug-17    U16G Murwillumbah v Bye   
Draw last updated on 2-Aug-17 at 10:35 PM
Previous week   Next week