Week 23; 4 - 7 August 17

Previous week   Next week
Day Date Venue Time Div. Team 1 V Team 2 Umpire 1 Umpire 2
Fri 4-Aug-17 Turf_1 6:00 PM D3M War_Jags v Casuarina    
Fri 4-Aug-17 Turf_1 7:25 PM U17B Casuarina v Labrador    
Fri 4-Aug-17 GC_WT 6:55 PM U17B Burleigh v War_Tomcats     
Fri 4-Aug-17 RBSSC 7:25 PM U17B Roosters v Kin_Vikings
Sat 5-Aug-17 Turf_1 8:30 AM U11G Cas_Aqua v Mur_Blue    
Sat 5-Aug-17 Turf_1 9:30 AM U11G Cas_U11Boys v Pottsville    
Sat 5-Aug-17 Turf_1 10:30 AM U13G Cas_Aqua v War_U11Boys    
Sat 5-Aug-17 Turf_1 11:30 AM U13B War_Panthers v Burleigh    
Sat 5-Aug-17 Turf_2 8:30 AM U11G Cas_Black v War_Robins    
Sat 5-Aug-17 Turf_2 9:30 AM U11G Mur_Yellow v Kin_Pippies    
Sat 5-Aug-17 Turf_2 10:30 AM U13G Cas_Black v Kin_Queenfish    
Sat 5-Aug-17 Turf_2 11:30 AM U13G War_Sparrows v Kin_Mermaids    
Smile Street Junior Hockey League
Sat 5-Aug-17 BSF3 9:00 AM U7s Murwillumbah v Kin_Angelfish               
Sat 5-Aug-17 BSF3 9:00 AM U7s Cas_Koalas v War_Magpies
Sat 5-Aug-17 BSF3 9:00 AM U9s Pottsville v Kin_Swordfish
Sat 5-Aug-17 BSF3 9:45 AM U9s Cas_Kookaburras v Kin_Seahorses
Sat 5-Aug-17 BSF3 9:45 AM U9s Mur_Vipers v Cas_Kangaroos
Sat 5-Aug-17 GC_WT 9:00 AM U13B Mudgeeraba v Casuarina
Sat 5-Aug-17 RBSSC 9:30 AM U13B Roosters v Labrador
Sat 5-Aug-17 Turf_1 12:45 PM D1W Mur_Vipers v Kin_Sirens    
Sat 5-Aug-17 Turf_1 2:10 PM D1W War_Falcons v Mul_Suns    
Sat 5-Aug-17 Turf_1 3:35 PM D1MGC War_Bobcats v Labrador    
Sat 5-Aug-17 Turf_1 5:00 PM D3W Kin_Sinkers v Mur_Yellow    
Sat 5-Aug-17 Turf_1 6:25 PM D3W Pottsville v Mul_Suns    
Sat 5-Aug-17 Turf_2 12:45 PM D3W Casuarina v War_Doves    
Sat 5-Aug-17 Turf_2 2:10 PM D1MGC Kin_Stingers v Burleigh    
Sat 5-Aug-17 Turf_2 3:35 PM D3M Casuarina v Mullumbimby    
Sat 5-Aug-17 BSF3 2:10 PM D3W War_Hawks v Mur_Blue    
Sat 5-Aug-17 BSF3 3:35 PM D3M Pottsville v Kin_Gropers    
Sat 5-Aug-17 GC_WT TBA D2M CASUARINA v LABRADOR               
Sat 5-Aug-17          U13G Murwillumbah v Bye
Sat 5-Aug-17 D1MGC Mur_Vipers v Bye
Sat 5-Aug-17 D3M War_Jags v Bye
Sat 5-Aug-17 D3W Kin_Piranhas v Bye
Sun 6-Aug-17 GC_ET 1:00 PM D1MGC Mudgeeraba v Roosters
Sun 6-Aug-17 GC_WT 1:00 PM D1MGC Carpi v Cas_Sharks
Mon 7-Aug-17 Turf_1 5:00 PM U16G Kin_Dolphins v Waratahs    
Mon 7-Aug-17 Turf_1 6:15 PM U16G Cas_Black v Cas_Aqua    
Mon 7-Aug-17    U16G Murwillumbah v Bye   
Draw last updated at 10/07/2017 9:57:50 PM
Previous week   Next week