Week 25; 18 - 21 August 17

Previous week   Next week
Day Date Venue Time Div. Team 1 V Team 2 Umpire 1 Umpire 2
Fri 18-Aug-17 Turf_1 6:00 PM U17B War_Tomcats v Casuarina 3M Casa 3M Pottsville
Fri 18-Aug-17 Turf_1 7:25 PM D3M Casuarina v Pottsville J Hall 17B Tomcats
Fri 18-Aug-17 GC_ET 6:55 PM U17B Labrador v Kin_Vikings     
Fri 18-Aug-17 RBSSC 7:25 PM U17B Burleigh v Roosters
Sat 19-Aug-17 Turf_1 8:30 AM U11B War_U11Boys v Cas_U11Boys R Fahy A McCabe
Sat 19-Aug-17 Turf_1 9:30 AM U11G 1st Cas_Black v 2nd Pottsville K Wells K McCabe
Sat 19-Aug-17 Turf_1 10:30 AM U13G 1st Kin_Queenfish v 2nd War_Sparrows J Morrissey B Harvey
Sat 19-Aug-17 Turf_1 11:30 AM U13B Casuarina v Labrador P Newman D McIntosh
Smile Street Junior Hockey League
Sat 19-Aug-17 Turf_2 8:30 AM U7s War_Magpies v Cas_Koalas           
Sat 19-Aug-17 Turf_2 8:30 AM U7s Kin_Angelfish v Murwillumbah
Sat 19-Aug-17 Turf_2 8:30 AM U9s Kin_Swordfish v Pottsville
Sat 19-Aug-17 Turf_2 9:15 AM U9s Kin_Seahorses v Cas_Kookaburras
Sat 19-Aug-17 Turf_2 9:15 AM U9s Cas_Kangaroos v Mur_Vipers
Sat 19-Aug-17 Turf_2 10:30 AM U11G 3rd Mur_Yellow v 4th Cas_Aqua H Mason E Harvey
Sat 19-Aug-17 Turf_2 11:30 AM U13G 3rd Cas_Black v 4th Cas_Aqua B Parsons J Jamieson
Sat 19-Aug-17 GC_WT 9:00 AM U13B Mudgeeraba v War_Panthers     
Sat 19-Aug-17 RBSSC 9:30 AM U13B Burleigh v Roosters
Sat 19-Aug-17 Turf_1 12:45 PM D2W Murwillumbah v War_Wrens 1W Mul Suns E Wells
Sat 19-Aug-17 Turf_1 2:10 PM D1W Mul_Suns v Kin_Sirens P Reid M Campbell
Sat 19-Aug-17 Turf_1 3:35 PM D1W Casuarina v Mur_Vipers G Edwards D McIntosh
Sat 19-Aug-17 Turf_1 5:00 PM D2W Pottsville v Kin_Sharks 1W Casa K Iwanuscha
Sat 19-Aug-17 Turf_1 6:25 PM D3W Mul_Suns v Mur_Blue K Aistrope 2W Sharks
Sat 19-Aug-17 Turf_2 12:45 PM D2W Casuarina v Mul_Suns S East D McIntosh
Sat 19-Aug-17 Turf_2 2:10 PM D3M Casuarina v Kin_Gropers D Iwanuscha L Irby
Sat 19-Aug-17 Turf_2 3:35 PM D3W War_Hawks v Pottsville R Salmon 3M Casa
Sat 19-Aug-17 BSF3 12:45 PM D3W War_Doves v Mur_Yellow R Salmon 3W Casa
Sat 19-Aug-17 BSF4 12:45 PM D3M Mullumbimby v War_Jags D Iwanuscha L Irby
Sat 19-Aug-17 BSF4 2:10 PM D3W Casuarina v Kin_Piranhas R Barnes 3W Hawks
Sat 19-Aug-17      D1W War_Falcons v Bye         
Sat 19-Aug-17 D3W Kin_Sinkers v Bye
Sun 20-Aug-17 GC_WT 1:00 PM D1WGC Burleigh v War_Falcons
Sun 20-Aug-17 GC_WT 2:30 PM D1MGC Burleigh v War_Bobcats
Mon 21-Aug-17 Turf_1 5:00 PM U16G 3rd Cas_Black v 4th Waratahs B Harvey J Morrissey
Mon 21-Aug-17 Turf_1 6:15 PM U16G 1st Kin_Dolphins v 2nd Cas_Aqua D McIntosh J Jamieson
Draw last updated on 16-Aug-17 at 10:33 PM
Previous week   Next week