Week 09; 27 - 30 April 18

Previous Next
 
Time Div. Team 1 V Team 2 Umpire 1 Umpire 2
Friday 27-Apr-18 on TBHA Turf_1
6:00 PM D3M Casuarina v Kin_Gropers    
7:25 PM U17B Kin_Vikings v Roosters Orange    
Friday 27-Apr-18 at RBSSC (Runaway Bay Super Sports Centre)
6:45 PM U17B Burleigh v War_Tomcats   
Saturday 28-Apr-18 on TBHA Turf_1
9:00 AM U13G War_Sparrows v Cas_Aqua    
10:00 AM U13B War_Tigers v Mudgee    
11:15 AM U13G Murwillumbah v Cas_Black    
Saturday 28-Apr-18 on TBHA Turf_2
9:00 AM U11G War_Leopards v Cas_Aqua    
10:00 AM U11G Mur_Blue v Cas_Black    
11:15 AM U11G Mur_Yellow v Kin_Pippis    
Smile Street Junior Hockey League
Saturday 28-Apr-18 at Pottsville
10:00 AM U7s Kingscliff v Waratahs               
10:15 AM U7s Waratahs v Murwillumbah
10:30 AM U7s Kingscliff v Murwillumbah
10:00 AM U9's Kin_Seahorses v Cas_Kangaroos
10:45 AM U9's Mur_Strikers v War_Eagles
10:45 AM U9's Pottsville v Cas_Kookaburras
11:30 AM U13G Pot_Phoenix v Kin_Mermaids    
Saturday 28-Apr-18 at Gold Coast Dodgers 6
9:00 AM U13B Casuarina v Burleigh   
Saturday 28-Apr-18 on TBHA Turf_1
12:45 PM D2M United v Mudgeeraba    
2:10 PM D1MGC Casuarina v Mudgeeraba    
3:35 PM D1MGC Waratahs v Roosters    
5:00 PM D1WNC War_Falcons v Glee    
6:25 PM D2W Casuarina v Kin_Sharks    
Saturday 28-Apr-18 on TBHA Turf_2
12:45 PM D3W Casuarina v Kin_Piranhas    
2:10 PM D3W War_Doves v War_Hawks    
3:35 PM D1WNC Casuarina v Northern Star    
Saturday 28-Apr-18 on TBHA BSF3
12:45 PM D3W Mur_Blue v Kin_Pelicans    
Saturday 28-Apr-18 at Pottsville
12:45 PM D3W Pottsville v Mul_Suns    
2:10 PM D3M Pottsville v Mullumbimby    
3:35 PM D2W Pottsville v Mul_Suns    
Saturday 28-Apr-18 at Ballina
2:55 PM D1WNC East Lismore v Mul_Suns     
4:20 PM D1WNC Ballina v Kin_Crabs
Saturday 28-Apr-18 
        U11G Kin_Snappers v Bye               
U13G Kin_Queenfish v Bye
U9's Kin_Swordfish v Bye
D1WNC Mur_Vipers v Bye
D2W Murwillumbah v  Bye
D3M War_Jags v Bye
D3W Mur_Yellow v Bye
Sunday 29-Apr-18 at RBSSC (Runaway Bay Super Sports Centre)
10:20 AM D2M Capri v Kingscliff     
1:10 PM D1MGC Capri v Kingscliff
Monday 30-Apr-18 on TBHA Turf_1
5:00 PM U16G Murwillumbah v War_Larks    
6:15 PM U16G Cas_Black v Kin_Dolphins    
7:30 PM U16G Cas_Aqua v Kin_Stingrays    
Draw last updated on 18-Apr-18 at 8:34 PM
Link to Gold Coast Draws D1MGC Draw   D2M Draw  U17B Draw  U13B Draw FNC Div 1 W 
Previous