Week 10; 4 - 7 May 18

Previous Next
 
Time Div. Team 1 V Team 2 Umpire 1 Umpire 2
Friday 04-May-18 on TBHA Turf_1
7:25 PM U17B War_Tomcats v Labrador Waratahs x2  
Friday 04-May-18 at RBSSC (Runaway Bay Super Sports Centre)
6:45 PM U17B Mudgee v Kin_Vikings   
Saturday 05-May-18 at Gold Coast Dodgers 6
9:00 AM U13B Labrador v War_Tigers   
Saturday 05-May-18 on TBHA Turf_1
8:00 AM U11G Kin_Pippis v Kin_Snappers Wells E Cas_Aqua_U11s
9:00 AM U11G Cas_Aqua v Mur_Blue Fahy R Morse K
10:00 AM U13B Casuarina v Roosters Hall J Harvey B
11:15 AM U13G Kin_Mermaids v Kin_Queenfish Hall J Harvey B
Saturday 05-May-18 on TBHA Turf_2
9:00 AM U11G Mur_Yellow v War_Leopards Kin_Pippis MurBah U13s
10:00 AM U13G Cas_Aqua v Murwillumbah Wells K Mason Hollie
11:15 AM U13G Pot_Phoenix v War_Sparrows East A Cas_Aqua_U13s
Smile Street Junior Hockey League
Saturday 05-May-18 on TBHA BSF3
10:00 AM U7s War_Magpies v Murwillumbah             
10:00 AM U9s Cas_Kangaroos v Pottsville
10:15 AM U7s Murwillumbah v Kin_Angelfish
10:30 AM U7s Kin_Angelfish v War_Magpies
10:45 AM U9s Mur_Strikers v Kin_Seahorses
10:45 AM U9s War_Eagles v Kin_Swordfish
Saturday 05-May-18 on TBHA Turf_1
12:45 PM D2W Murwillumbah v Mul_Suns Wells E Dolan D
2:10 PM D1WNC Kin_Crabs v East Lismore Iwanuscha D Dixon S
3:35 PM D3M Pottsville v Kin_Gropers Gray H Irby L
5:00 PM D1WNC War_Falcons v Ballina Gray H McIntosh D
6:25 PM D2W Pottsville v Kin_Sharks Falcons x2  
Saturday 05-May-18 on TBHA Turf_2
12:45 PM D2M United v Labrador Newman P Iwanuscha D
2:10 PM D1MGC Casuarina v Labrador Campbell M McIntosh D
3:35 PM D3W Mur_Yellow v Pottsville Mur_Blue D3W Casa D3W
Saturday 05-May-18 on TBHA BSF3
2:10 PM D3W Mur_Blue v Casuarina Pottsville D3W Mul_Sun D2W
Saturday 05-May-18 on TBHA BSF4
12:45 PM D3W War_Hawks v Kin_Pelicans War_Doves Mul_Sun D3W
2:10 PM D3W War_Doves v Mul_Suns War_Hawks Kin_Pelicans
Saturday 05-May-18 at Lismore
1:30 PM D1WNC Glee v Casuarina     
4:20 PM D1WNC Northern Star v Mur_Vipers
Saturday 05-May-18 
        U11G Cas_Black v Bye               
U13G Cas_Black v Bye
U9s Cas_Kookaburras v Bye
D1WNC Mul_Suns v Bye
D2W Casuarina v Bye
D3M Casuarina v Bye
D3W Kin_Piranhas v Bye
Sunday 06-May-18 at RBSSC (Runaway Bay Super Sports Centre)
11:30 AM D2M Mudgeeraba v Kingscliff     
2:30 PM D1MGC Mudgeeraba v Kingscliff
Monday 07-May-18 on TBHA Turf_1
5:00 PM U16G Kin_Dolphins v Cas_Aqua Wells E Jamieson J
6:15 PM U16G Kin_Stingrays v War_Larks Cas_Black McIntosh D
7:30 PM U16G Murwillumbah v Cas_Black Kin_Stringrays McIntosh D
Draw last updated on 3-May-18 at 8:14 PM
Link to Gold Coast Draws D1MGC Draw   D2M Draw  U17B Draw  U13B Draw FNC Div 1 W
Previous Next