Week 10; 4 - 7 May 18

Previous Next
 
Time Div. Team 1 V Team 2 Umpire 1 Umpire 2
Friday 04-May-18 on TBHA Turf_1
6:00 PM D3M Pottsville v Kin_Gropers    
7:25 PM U17B War_Tomcats v Labrador    
Friday 04-May-18 at RBSSC (Runaway Bay Super Sports Centre)
6:45 PM U17B Mudgee v Kin_Vikings   
Saturday 05-May-18 on TBHA Turf_1
8:00 AM U11G Kin_Pippis v Kin_Snappers    
9:00 AM U11G Cas_Aqua v Mur_Blue    
10:00 AM U13B Casuarina v Roosters    
11:15 AM U13G Kin_Mermaids v Kin_Queenfish    
Saturday 05-May-18 on TBHA Turf_2
9:00 AM U11G Mur_Yellow v War_Leopards    
10:00 AM U13G Cas_Aqua v Murwillumbah    
11:15 AM U13G Pot_Phoenix v War_Sparrows    
Smile Street Junior Hockey League
Saturday 05-May-18 on TBHA BSF3
10:00 AM U7s Waratahs v Murwillumbah             
10:15 AM U7s Murwillumbah v Kingscliff
10:30 AM U7s Kingscliff v Waratahs
10:00 AM U9's Cas_Kangaroos v Pottsville
10:45 AM U9's Mur_Strikers v Kin_Seahorses
10:45 AM U9's War_Eagles v Kin_Swordfish
Saturday 05-May-18 at Gold Coast Dodgers 6
9:00 AM U13B Labrador v War_Tigers   
Saturday 05-May-18 on TBHA Turf_1
12:45 PM D3M Mullumbimby v War_Jags    
2:10 PM D1WNC Kin_Crabs v East Lismore    
3:35 PM D1MGC Waratahs v Burleigh    
5:00 PM D1WNC War_Falcons v Ballina    
6:25 PM D2W Pottsville v Kin_Sharks    
Saturday 05-May-18 on TBHA Turf_2
12:45 PM D2M United v Labrador    
2:10 PM D1MGC Casuarina v Labrador    
3:35 PM D3W Mur_Yellow v Pottsville    
Saturday 05-May-18 on TBHA BSF3
12:45 PM D2W Murwillumbah v Mul_Suns    
2:10 PM D3W Mur_Blue v Casuarina    
Saturday 05-May-18 on TBHA BSF4
12:45 PM D3W War_Hawks v Kin_Pelicans    
2:10 PM D3W War_Doves v Mul_Suns    
Saturday 05-May-18 at Lismore
1:30 PM D1WNC Glee v Casuarina     
4:20 PM D1WNC Northern Star v Mur_Vipers
Saturday 05-May-18 
        U11G Cas_Black v Bye               
U13G Cas_Black v Bye
U9's Cas_Kookaburras v Bye
D1WNC Mul_Suns v Bye
D2W Casuarina v Bye
D3M Casuarina v Bye
D3W Kin_Piranhas v Bye
Sunday 06-May-18 at RBSSC (Runaway Bay Super Sports Centre)
11:30 AM D2M Mudgeeraba v Kingscliff     
2:30 PM D1MGC Mudgeeraba v Kingscliff
Monday 07-May-18 on TBHA Turf_1
5:00 PM U16G Kin_Dolphins v Cas_Aqua    
6:15 PM U16G Kin_Stingrays v War_Larks    
7:30 PM U16G Murwillumbah v Cas_Black    
Draw last updated on 18-Apr-18 at 8:57 PM
Link to Gold Coast Draws D1MGC Draw   D2M Draw  U17B Draw  U13B Draw FNC Div 1 W
Previous Next