Week 11; 11 - 14 May 18

Previous Next
 
Time Div. Team 1 V Team 2 Umpire 1 Umpire 2
Friday 11-May-18 on TBHA Turf_1
6:00 PM D1W Casuarina v War_Falcons Edwards G Reid P
7:25 PM U17B Kin_Vikings v Roosters Blue D1W Falcons Casa D1W
Friday 11-May-18 at Gold Coast West Turf
6:55 PM U17B War_Tomcats v Roosters Orange   
Saturday 12-May-18 on TBHA Turf_1
9:00 AM U11G War_Leopards v Kin_Pippis Booth K Fahy R
10:00 AM U13B Casuarina v War_Tigers Hall J Jamieson J
11:15 AM U13G War_Sparrows v Kin_Mermaids Parsons B Hall J
Saturday 12-May-18 on TBHA Turf_2
10:00 AM U11G Mur_Blue v Kin_Snappers Campbell T McCabe K
11:15 AM U13G Murwillumbah v Kin_Queenfish Cas_U13s War_Tigers
Saturday 12-May-18 at Casuarina
8:00 AM U11G Cas_Aqua v Cas_Black Casa x2  
9:00 AM U13G Cas_Aqua v Cas_Black Casa x2  
Smile Street Junior Hockey League
10:00 AM U7s Murwillumbah v Kin_Angelfish             
10:00 AM U9s Pottsville v Kin_Swordfish
10:15 AM U7s Kin_Angelfish v War_Magpies
10:30 AM U7s Murwillumbah v War_Magpies
10:45 AM U9s Cas_Kangaroos v Cas_Kookaburras
10:45 AM U9s Kin_Seahorses v War_Eagles
Saturday 12-May-18 on TBHA Turf_1
12:45 PM D1MGC Waratahs v Kingscliff Iwanuscha D Campbell M
2:10 PM D1WNC Kin_Crabs v Northern Star Iwanuscha D Gray H
3:35 PM D1WNC Mul_Suns v Glee Edwards G McIntosh D
5:00 PM D1MGC Casuarina v Roosters Dixon S McIntosh D
6:25 PM D3W Mur_Yellow v Mur_Blue Casa D1M x2  
Saturday 12-May-18 on TBHA Turf_2
12:45 PM D2W Kin_Sharks v Mul_Suns East S Dolan D
2:10 PM D2M Kingscliff v Roosters Blue War Bobcats Reid P
3:35 PM D2M United v Roosters Orange Gray H Dixon S
Saturday 12-May-18 on TBHA BSF3
12:45 PM D3M Kin_Gropers v Mullumbimby Salmon R Newman P
2:10 PM D3W Mul_Suns v Kin_Piranhas Pottsville D3W War_Hawks
3:35 PM D3W Pottsville v War_Hawks Mul_Sun D3W Kin_Piranahs
Saturday 12-May-18 at Casuarina
12:45 PM D3W Casuarina v Kin_Pelicans Casa D3M War_Jags
2:10 PM D3M Casuarina v War_Jags Lrby L Casa D2W
3:35 PM D2W Casuarina v Murwillumbah Lrby L Crane P
Saturday 12-May-18 at Lismore
2:55 PM D1WNC East Lismore v Casuarina   
Saturday 12-May-18 at Ballina
2:55 PM D1WNC Ballina v Mur_Vipers   
Saturday 12-May-18 
        U11G Mur_Yellow v Bye               
U13G Pot_Phoenix v Bye
U9s Mur_Strikers v Bye
D2W Pottsville v Bye
D1WNC War_Falcons v Bye
D3M Pottsville v Bye
D3W War_Doves v Bye
Monday 14-May-18 on TBHA Turf_1
5:00 PM U16G Cas_Black v War_Larks Harvey B Cas_Aqua
6:15 PM U16G Murwillumbah v Cas_Aqua Jamieson J Morrissey J
7:30 PM U16G Kin_Stingrays v Kin_Dolphins Wells E MurBah
Monday 14-May-18 at RBSSC (Runaway Bay Super Sports Centre)
7:30 PM D2M Burleigh v United   
Draw last updated on 10-May-18 at 1:27 PM
Link to Gold Coast Draws D1MGC Draw   D2M Draw  U17B Draw  U13B Draw FNC Div 1 W
Previous Next