Week 12; 18 - 21 May 18

Previous Next
 
Time Div. Team 1 V Team 2 Umpire 1 Umpire 2
Friday 18-May-18 on TBHA Turf_1
6:00 PM D2W Kin_Sharks v Mul_Suns Gray H McIntosh D
7:25 PM U17B Kin_Vikings v Labrador McIntosh D Gray H
Friday 18-May-18 at Gold Coast West Turf
6:55 PM U17B Roosters Blue v War_Tomcats   
Saturday 19-May-18 on TBHA Turf_1
9:00 AM U11s Mur_Yellow v Kin_Snappers McCabe K Wells E
10:00 AM U11s Cas_Black v Kin_Pippis East A McCabe A
11:00 AM U13G Pot_Phoenix v Kin_Queenfish Cas_Black U11s Kin_Pippis
Saturday 19-May-18 on TBHA Turf_2
9:00 AM U11s War_Leopards v Mur_Blue Morse K Mason H
10:00 AM U13G War_Sparrows v Murwillumbah Wells K War_Leopards
11:00 AM U13G Cas_Black v Kin_Mermaids Munro C McCabe K
Smile Street Junior Hockey League
Saturday 19-May-18 at Burringbar
10:00 AM U9s Kin_Seahorses v Pottsville             
10:00 AM U7s Kin_Angelfish v War_Magpies
10:15 AM U7s War_Magpies v Murwillumbah
10:30 AM U7s Kin_Angelfish v Murwillumbah
10:45 AM U9s Mur_Strikers v Kin_Swordfish
10:45 AM U9s Cas_Kookaburras v War_Eagles
Saturday 19-May-18 at Gold Coast West Turf
9:00 AM U13B Mudgee v Casuarina   
Saturday 19-May-18 at RBSSC (Runaway Bay Super Sports Centre)
9:00 AM U13B War_Tigers v Roosters   
Saturday 19-May-18 on TBHA Turf_1
12:45 PM D2W Pottsville v Casuarina East S Casa D1W
2:10 PM D1WNC Casuarina v Ballina Iwanuscha D Dixon S
3:35 PM D1WNC Mur_Vipers v Glee Gray H Dixon S
5:00 PM D2W Murwillumbah v Kin_Sharks Gray H Iwanuscha K
Saturday 19-May-18 on TBHA Turf_2
12:45 PM D3M Pottsville v Casuarina Newman P Iwanuscha D
2:10 PM D3W Kin_Pelicans v Pottsville Pottsville D3M Mul_Sun D3W
3:35 PM D3W Mur_Blue v Mul_Suns Kin_Pelicans Pottsville D3W
Saturday 19-May-18 at Burringbar
12:45 PM D3W War_Doves v Mur_Yellow Lrby L King_D3W
2:10 PM D3W War_Hawks v Kin_Piranhas War_Jags Kin_Gropers
3:35 PM D3M War_Jags v Kin_Gropers Irby L War_Hawks
Saturday 19-May-18 at Lismore
1:30 PM D1WNC East Lismore v War_Falcons     
2:55 PM D1WNC Northern Star v Mul_Suns
Saturday 19-May-18 
        U9s Cas_Kangaroos v Bye               
U11s Cas_Aqua v Bye
U13G Cas_Aqua v Bye
D2W Mul_Suns v Bye
D3W Casuarina v Bye
D3M Mullumbimby v Bye
D1WNC Kin_Crabs v Bye
Sunday 20-May-18 at Gold Coast West Turf
11:30 AM D2M Burleigh v United       
1:00 PM D1MGC Burleigh v Casuarina
4:00 PM D1MGC Capri v Waratahs
Sunday 20-May-18 at Gold Coast East Turf
11:30 AM D2M Labrador v Kingscliff     
2:30 PM D1MGC Labrador v Kingscliff
Monday 21-May-18 on TBHA Turf_1
5:00 PM U16G Kin_Stingrays v Murwillumbah Morrissey J Harvey B
6:15 PM U16G Kin_Dolphins v War_Larks TBA TBA
TBA U16G Cas_Aqua v Cas_Black Deferred Deferred
Monday 21-May-18 at RBSSC (Runaway Bay Super Sports Centre)
7:30 PM D2M Capri v United   
Draw last updated on 17-May-18 at 8:48 PM
Link to Gold Coast Draws D1MGC Draw   D2M Draw  U17B Draw  U13B Draw FNC Div 1 W
Previous Next