Week 13; 25 - 28 May 18

Previous Next
 
Time Div. Team 1 V Team 2 Umpire 1 Umpire 2
Friday 25-May-18 on TBHA Turf_1
6:00 PM D3M War_Jags v Kin_Gropers Gray H Irby L
7:25 PM U17B Kin_Vikings v War_Tomcats War_Jags Kin_Gropers
Smile Street Junior Hockey League
Saturday 26-May-18 on TBHA Turf_1
8:00 AM U9s Kin_Swordfish v Cas_Kangaroos             
8:00 AM U7s War_Magpies v Murwillumbah
8:15 AM U7s Murwillumbah v Kin_Angelfish
8:30 AM U7s Kin_Angelfish v War_Magpies
8:45 AM U9s Pottsville v Mur_Strikers
8:45 AM U9s Cas_Kookaburras v Kin_Seahorses
10:00 AM U13G Murwillumbah v Pot_Phoenix Wells K Ella G
11:00 AM U13G Kin_Queenfish v Cas_Aqua McCabe K Ella T
Saturday 26-May-18 on TBHA Turf_2
8:00 AM U11s Kin_Snappers v Cas_Aqua McCabe A East A
9:00 AM U11s Mur_Blue v Mur_Yellow Morse K Cas_Aqua_U11s
10:00 AM U11s Cas_Black v War_Leopards Mason H Bedford B
11:00 AM U13G Cas_Black v War_Sparrows Cas_Black U11s Campbell T
Saturday 26-May-18 at Gold Coast West Turf
9:00 AM U13B War_Tigers v Burleigh     
10:15 AM U13B Labrador v Casuarina
Saturday 26-May-18 on TBHA Turf_1
12:45 PM D3M War_Jags v Pottsville Iwanuscha D Newman P
2:10 PM D1WGC Kin_Crabs v Burleigh Iwanuscha D Campbell M
3:35 PM D1WGC Casuarina v Griffith Roosters Gray H Dixon S
5:00 PM D1MGC Waratahs v Casuarina Gray H McIntosh D
6:25 PM D3M Casuarina v Mullumbimby War Bobcats Casa D1M
Saturday 26-May-18 on TBHA Turf_2
12:45 PM D2W Casuarina v Mul_Suns Wells E Dolan D
2:10 PM D2W Murwillumbah v Pottsville Hall J McIntosh D
3:35 PM D3W Kin_Piranhas v Kin_Pelicans Irby L Pottsville D2W
Saturday 26-May-18 on TBHA BSF3
12:45 PM D3W War_Doves v Mur_Blue Irby L Mur_D2W
2:10 PM D3W Casuarina v Mur_Yellow Mul_Sun D2W Pottsville D3M
3:35 PM D3W War_Hawks v Mul_Suns Casa D3W Mur_Yellow
Saturday 26-May-18 
       U11s Kin_Pippis v Bye             
U13G Kin_Mermaids v Bye
U9s War_Eagles v Bye
D2W Kin_Sharks v Bye
D3M Kin_Gropers v Bye
D3W Pottsville v Bye
Sunday 27-May-18 at Gold Coast West Turf
11:30 AM D2M Burleigh v Kingscliff       
1:00 PM D1MGC Burleigh v Kingscliff
2:30 PM D1WGC Mudgeeraba v War_Falcons
Sunday 27-May-18 at Gold Coast East Turf
11:30 AM D2M Roosters Blue v United       
1:00 PM D1WGC Capri v Mur_Vipers
2:30 PM D1WGC Labrador v Mul_Suns Forfiet By Mul_Suns
Monday 28-May-18 on TBHA Turf_1
5:00 PM U16G Cas_Black v Kin_Stingrays Morrissey J Harvey B
6:15 PM U16G Murwillumbah v Kin_Dolphins Cas_Aqua Kin_Stringrays
7:30 PM U16G War_Larks v Cas_Aqua McIntosh D MurBah
Draw last updated on 24-May-18 at 10:17 AM
Link to Gold Coast Draws
D1MGC Draw D1WGC Draw D2M Draw  U17B Draw  U13B Draw
Previous Next