Week 14; 1 - 4 June 18

Previous Next
 
Time Div. Team 1 V Team 2 Umpire 1 Umpire 2
Friday 01-Jun-18 on TBHA Turf_1
6:00 PM D3M Casuarina v War_Jags Casa D2W Mur_D2W
7:25 PM D2W Casuarina v Murwillumbah Casa D3M War_Jags
Friday 01-Jun-18 at Gold Coast West Turf
6:55 PM U17B Burleigh v Kin_Vikings    
Friday 01-Jun-18 
  U17B War_Tomcats v Bye    
Saturday 02-Jun-18 on TBHA Turf_1
9:00 AM U13G Cas_Aqua v Kin_Mermaids Ella T Mur_Yellow
10:00 AM U11s Mur_Yellow v Cas_Black Ella G Fitzpatrick L
11:00 AM U13G Pot_Phoenix v Cas_Black Cas_Black U11s McIntosh D
Saturday 02-Jun-18 on TBHA Turf_2
9:00 AM U11s Cas_Aqua v Kin_Pippis Pot_Phoenix Mason H
10:00 AM U11s Kin_Snappers v War_Leopards War_Sparrows Mason H
11:00 AM U13G Kin_Queenfish v War_Sparrows Kin_Snappers War_Leopards
Smile Street Junior Hockey League
Saturday 02-Jun-18 at Kingscliff
10:00 AM U7s Murwillumbah v Kin_Angelfish             
10:00 AM U9s Kin_Swordfish v Kin_Seahorses
10:15 AM U7s Kin_Angelfish v War_Magpies
10:30 AM U7s Murwillumbah v War_Magpies
10:45 AM U9s Cas_Kangaroos v War_Eagles
10:45 AM U9s Mur_Strikers v Cas_Kookaburras
Saturday 02-Jun-18 at Gold Coast West Turf
9:00 AM U13B Burleigh v Casuarina     
10:15 AM U13B Mudgee v War_Tigers
Saturday 02-Jun-18 on TBHA Turf_1
12:45 PM D3W War_Doves v Kin_Pelicans Irby L Casa D1W
2:10 PM D1WGC Casuarina v Capri Kura J Iwanuscha D
3:35 PM D1WGC Mul_Suns v Mudgeeraba Dixon S Gray H
5:00 PM D1WGC War_Falcons v Griffith Roosters Iwanuscha K Paron M
6:25 PM D3W War_Hawks v Casuarina War Falcons x2  
Saturday 02-Jun-18 on TBHA Turf_2
12:45 PM D3W Mul_Suns v Mur_Yellow War Bobcats Salmon R
2:10 PM D1MGC Waratahs v Burleigh Gray H Campbell M
3:35 PM D2W Mul_Suns v Pottsville Campbell M Irby L
Saturday 02-Jun-18 on TBHA BSF3
12:45 PM D3M Mullumbimby v Pottsville Iwanuscha D Newman P
Saturday 02-Jun-18 at Kingscliff
12:45 PM D3W Kin_Piranhas v Pottsville Casa D3M Kin_Sharks D2W
2:10 PM D3M Kin_Gropers v Casuarina McIntosh D Casa D2W
3:35 PM D2W Kin_Sharks v Casuarina McIntosh D Kin_Gropers
Saturday 02-Jun-18 
       U11s Mur_Blue v Bye             
U13G Murwillumbah v Bye
U9s Pottsville v Bye
D3M War_Jags v Bye
D2W Murwillumbah v Bye
D3W Mur_Blue v Bye
Sunday 03-Jun-18 at Gold Coast West Turf
11:30 AM D2M Capri v Cas_United       
1:00 PM D1WGC Burleigh v Mur_Vipers
2:10 PM D1MGC Capri v Casuarina
Sunday 03-Jun-18 at Gold Coast East Turf
11:30 AM D2M Roosters Orange v Kingscliff         
1:00 PM D1MGC Roosters v Kingscliff
2:30 PM D1WGC Labrador v Kin_Crabs
4:00 PM D1MGC Labrador v Waratahs
Monday 04-Jun-18 on TBHA Turf_1
5:00 PM U16G War_Larks v Murwillumbah McIntosh D Harvey B
6:15 PM U16G Kin_Stingrays v Cas_Aqua War_Larks Gray H
7:30 PM U16G Kin_Dolphins v Cas_Black Cas_Aqua Gray H
Draw last updated on 31-May-18 at 6:15 PM
Link to Gold Coast Draws
D1MGC Draw D1WGC Draw D2M Draw  U17B Draw  U13B Draw
Previous Next