Week 16; 14 - 17 June 19

Games at Kingscliff
Sunday deferred and Washed out games

Previous Next

Time Div. Team 1 V Team 2 Umpire 1 Umpire 2
Friday 14-Jun-19 at Gold Coast West Turf
5:40 PM U15B Waratahs v Burleigh    
Friday 14-Jun-19 at RBSSC (Runaway Bay Super Sports Centre)
6:55 PM U15B Roosters v Casuarina    
Saturday 15-Jun-19 on TBHA Turf_1
9:30 AM U13s Pottsville v Cas_Mixed    
10:30 AM U13s Murwillumbah v Waratahs    
Saturday 15-Jun-19 on TBHA Turf_2
9:30 AM U11s Casuarina v Murwillumbah    
10:30 AM U13B Waratahs v Burleigh    
Saturday 15-Jun-19 at Kingscliff
8:00 AM U11s Kin_Snappers v Waratahs    
9:00 AM U13s Kin_Mermaids v Cas_Black    
Saturday 15-Jun-19 on TBHA Turf_1
12:40 PM D3W Waratahs v Pottsville    
2:10 PM D3W Murwillumbah v Mullumbimby    
3:40 PM D1Ws Murwillumbah v D2W Waratahs    
Saturday 15-Jun-19 on TBHA Turf_2
12:40 PM D2W War_Hawks v Murwillumbah    
2:10 PM ResM Waratahs v Pottsville    
3:40 PM D2W Pottsville v Mullumbimby    
Smile Street Junior Hockey League
Saturday 15-Jun-19 at Kingscliff
10:00 AM Jnr. All U7 and U9 v 0    
12:40 PM ResM Kingscliff v Casuarina    
2:10 PM D1MGC Kingscliff v Casuarina    
3:40 PM D1W Kingscliff v Casuarina    
Saturday 15-Jun-19 at Kingscliff_1
12:40 PM D3W Kin_Piranahs v Casuarina    
Saturday 15-Jun-19 at Kingscliff_2
12:40 PM D2W Kingscliff v Casuarina    
Saturday 15-Jun-19 at Lismore 1
3:00 PM D2MFNC Waratahs v Grafton    
4:30 PM D1MFNC Waratahs v Grafton    
Saturday 15-Jun-19 
  U13s Cas_Aqua v Bye    
  U11s Kin_Pippies v Bye    
  ResM Mullumbimby v Bye    
  D2W War_Wrens v Bye    
Sunday 16-Jun-19 at Gold Coast West Turf
11:30 AM D2MGC Capri v Kingscliff    
Sunday 16-Jun-19 on TBHA Turf_1
11:30 AM D2MFNC Waratahs v Northern Star    
12:45 PM D1WFNC Murwillumbah v Northern Star    
Monday 17-Jun-19 on TBHA Turf_1
5:30 PM U16G Cas_Black v Cas_Aqua    
6:45 PM U16G Kin_Stingrays v Kin_Dolpins    
Monday 17-Jun-19 
  U16G Murwillumbah v Bye    
Draw last updated on 14-May-19 at 9:09 PM
Previous Next