Week 16; 15 - 18 June 18

Previous Next
 
Time Div. Team 1 V Team 2 Umpire 1 Umpire 2
Friday 15-Jun-18 on TBHA Turf_1
5:00 PM U13B Casuarina v War_Tigers Catterall L Casa
6:00 PM D1W Casuarina v War_Falcons Gray H Reid P
Friday 15-Jun-18 at Gold Coast East Turf
6:55 PM U17B Roosters Orange v Kin_Vikings   
Friday 15-Jun-18 
  U17B War_Tomcats v Burleigh Forfeit by Burleigh
Saturday 16-Jun-18 on TBHA Turf_1
8:00 AM U13G Pot_Phoenix v Cas_Aqua Ella G Mason H
9:00 AM U13G Cas_Black v Kin_Queenfish Ella T Parsons B
10:00 AM U13B War_Tigers v Casuarina McCabe K Hall J
11:15 AM U13G Kin_Mermaids v Murwillumbah Hall J Parsons B
Saturday 16-Jun-18 on TBHA Turf_2
9:00 AM U11s Cas_Black v Kin_Snappers Fahy R McCabe A
10:00 AM U11s Kin_Pippis v Mur_Blue Morse K Bedford B
11:15 AM U11s Cas_Aqua v Mur_Yellow Booth c Fahy R
Smile Street Junior Hockey League
Saturday 16-Jun-18 at Pottsville
10:00 AM U9s War_Eagles v Pottsville             
10:00 AM U7s Kin_Angelfish v War_Magpies
10:15 AM U7s War_Magpies v Murwillumbah
10:30 AM U7s Kin_Angelfish v Murwillumbah
10:45 AM U9s Cas_Kangaroos v Mur_Strikers
10:45 AM U9s Cas_Kookaburras v Kin_Swordfish
Saturday 16-Jun-18 on TBHA Turf_1
12:45 PM D2W Murwillumbah v Mul_Suns Gray H East S
2:10 PM D1WGC Mur_Vipers v Mudgeeraba Gray H Dixon S
3:35 PM D1WGC Mul_Suns v Capri Iwanuscha D McIntosh D
5:00 PM D1WGC Casuarina v Labrador Wells E McIntosh D
6:25 PM D3W War_Doves v Casuarina Casa D1W x2  
Saturday 16-Jun-18 on TBHA Turf_2
12:45 PM D3M War_Jags v Mullumbimby Iwanuscha D Salmon R
2:10 PM D3W Kin_Piranhas v Mur_Yellow Mul_Sun D3W Kin_Pelicans
3:35 PM D3W Mul_Suns v Kin_Pelicans Kin_Piranahs Mur_D3W_Yellow
Saturday 16-Jun-18 at Pottsville
12:45 PM D2W Pottsville v Kin_Sharks Irby L Charlton B
2:10 PM D3M Pottsville v Kin_Gropers Irby L Pottsville D2W
3:35 PM D3W Pottsville v Mur_Blue Pottsville D3M Kin_Gropers
Saturday 16-Jun-18 
       U11s War_Leopards v Bye             
U13G War_Sparrows v Bye
U9s Kin_Seahorses v Bye
D2W Casuarina v Bye
D3W War_Hawks v Bye
D3M Casuarina v Bye
Sunday 17-Jun-18 at Gold Coast West Turf
11:30 AM D2M Mudgeeraba v Cas_United         
1:00 PM D1MGC Roosters v Waratahs
2:30 PM D1MGC Mudgeeraba v Casuarina
4:00 PM D1WGC Griffith Roosters v Kin_Crabs
Sunday 17-Jun-18 at Gold Coast East Turf
11:30 AM D2M Capri v Kingscliff       
1:00 PM D1MGC Capri v Kingscliff
2:30 PM D1WGC Burleigh v War_Falcons
Monday 18-Jun-18 on TBHA Turf_1
5:00 PM U16G Cas_Aqua v Kin_Dolphins Cas_Black MurBah
6:15 PM U16G Cas_Black v Murwillumbah Jamieson J Gray H
7:30 PM U16G War_Larks v Kin_Stingrays McIntosh D Gray H
Draw last updated on 13-Jun-18 at 5:15 PM
Link to Gold Coast Draws
D1MGC Draw D1WGC Draw D2M Draw  U17B Draw  U13B Draw
Previous Next