Week 18; 29 - 2 July 18

Previous Next
 
Time Div. Team 1 V Team 2 Umpire 1 Umpire 2
Friday 29-Jun-18 on TBHA Turf_1
6:00 PM D3M Kin_Gropers v Mullumbimby    
7:25 PM U17B War_Tomcats v Roosters Orange    
Friday 29-Jun-18 at RBSSC (Runaway Bay Super Sports Centre)
6:55 PM U17B Roosters Blue v Kin_Vikings   
Saturday 30-Jun-18 on TBHA Turf_1
8:00 AM U11s Kin_Snappers v Kin_Pippis    
9:00 AM U11s War_Leopards v Mur_Yellow    
10:00 AM U13B Burleigh v War_Tigers    
11:15 AM U11s Mur_Blue v Cas_Aqua    
Saturday 30-Jun-18 on TBHA Turf_2
9:00 AM U13G Kin_Queenfish v Kin_Mermaids    
10:00 AM U13G Murwillumbah v Cas_Aqua    
11:15 AM U13G War_Sparrows v Pot_Phoenix    
Smile Street Junior Hockey League
Saturday 30-Jun-18 at Burringbar
10:00 AM U7s Murwillumbah v Kin_Angelfish             
10:00 AM U9s Kin_Seahorses v Mur_Strikers
10:15 AM U7s Kin_Angelfish v War_Magpies
10:30 AM U7s Murwillumbah v War_Magpies
10:45 AM U9s Pottsville v Cas_Kangaroos
10:45 AM U9s Kin_Swordfish v War_Eagles
Saturday 30-Jun-18 at Gold Coast West Turf
9:00 AM U13B Casuarina v Labrador   
Saturday 30-Jun-18 on TBHA Turf_1
12:45 PM D2W Murwillumbah v Kin_Sharks    
2:10 PM D1WGC Mur_Vipers v Labrador    
3:35 PM D1WGC Kin_Crabs v Mudgeeraba    
5:00 PM D1MGC Kingscliff v Waratahs    
6:25 PM D3W Mur_Blue v Kin_Piranhas    
Saturday 30-Jun-18 on TBHA Turf_2
12:45 PM D2W Casuarina v Pottsville    
2:10 PM D3M Casuarina v Pottsville    
3:35 PM D3W Casuarina v Mul_Suns    
Saturday 30-Jun-18 at Burringbar
12:45 PM D3W War_Hawks v Mur_Yellow    
2:10 PM D3M War_Jags v Kin_Gropers    
3:35 PM D3W War_Doves v Pottsville    
Saturday 30-Jun-18 
       U11s Cas_Black v Bye             
U13G Cas_Black v Bye
U9s Cas_Kookaburras v Bye
D3M Mullumbimby v Bye
D2W Mul_Suns v Bye
D3W Kin_Pelicans v Bye
Sunday 01-Jul-18 at Gold Coast West Turf
11:30 AM D2M Roosters Orange v Cas_United         
1:00 PM D2M Kingscliff v Roosters Blue
2:30 PM D1WGC Griffith Roosters v Mul_Suns
4:00 PM D1MGC Roosters v Casuarina
Sunday 01-Jul-18 at Gold Coast East Turf
11:30 AM D1WGC Capri v War_Falcons     
Monday 02-Jul-18 on TBHA Turf_1
5:00 PM U16G War_Larks v Kin_Dolphins    
6:15 PM U16G Murwillumbah v Kin_Stingrays    
7:30 PM U16G Cas_Black v Cas_Aqua    
Draw last updated on 4-Jun-18 at 3:00 PM
Link to Gold Coast Draws
D1MGC Draw D1WGC Draw D2M Draw  U17B Draw  U13B Draw
Previous Next