Week 19; 6 - 9 July 18

Previous Next
 
Time Div. Team 1 V Team 2 Umpire 1 Umpire 2
Friday 06-Jul-18 on TBHA Turf_1
6:00 PM U17B War_Tomcats v Kin_Vikings    
7:25 PM D1MGC Casuarina v Kingscliff    
Saturday 07-Jul-18 on TBHA Turf_1
9:00 AM U11s Cas_Black v Cas_Aqua    
10:00 AM U11s Kin_Pippis v War_Leopards    
11:00 AM U11s Kin_Snappers v Mur_Blue    
Smile Street Junior Hockey League
Saturday 07-Jul-18 on TBHA Turf_2
10:00 AM U7s Kin_Angelfish v War_Magpies             
10:00 AM U9s Kin_Swordfish v Pottsville
10:15 AM U7s War_Magpies v Murwillumbah
10:30 AM U7s Kin_Angelfish v Murwillumbah
10:45 AM U9s Cas_Kookaburras v Cas_Kangaroos
10:45 AM U9s War_Eagles v Kin_Seahorses
Saturday 07-Jul-18 on TBHA Turf_1
12:45 PM D1W Casuarina v Mul_Suns See Notes above      
2:10 PM D1W War_Falcons v Mur_Vipers
3:35 PM D1WGC 1St Tweed v 1St Gold Coast
5:00 PM D1MGC Casuarina v Burleigh    
6:25 PM D3W Kin_Pelicans v Mur_Blue    
Saturday 07-Jul-18 on TBHA Turf_2
12:45 PM D2W Pottsville v Murwillumbah    
2:10 PM D3W Pottsville v Mul_Suns    
3:35 PM D2M Cas_United v Burleigh    
Saturday 07-Jul-18 at Burringbar
12:45 PM D3W War_Hawks v War_Doves    
2:10 PM D3M War_Jags v Pottsville    
Saturday 07-Jul-18 at Casuarina
12:45 PM D3W Casuarina v Kin_Piranhas    
2:10 PM D3M Casuarina v Mullumbimby    
3:35 PM D2W Casuarina v Mul_Suns    
Saturday 07-Jul-18 
            U9s Mur_Strikers v Bye                         
U11s Mur_Yellow v Bye
D2W Kin_Sharks v Bye
D3M Kin_Gropers v Bye
D3W Mur_Yellow v Bye
D1W Kin_Crabs v Bye
Sunday 08-Jul-18 at Gold Coast West Turf
1:00 PM D1MGC Capri v Waratahs   
Sunday 08-Jul-18 at Gold Coast East Turf
11:30 AM D2M Labrador v Kingscliff     
2:30 PM D1MGC Labrador v Kingscliff
Monday 09-Jul-18 on TBHA Turf_1
5:00 PM U16G Cas_Aqua v War_Larks    
6:15 PM U16G Kin_Dolphins v Murwillumbah    
7:30 PM U16G Kin_Stingrays v Cas_Black    
Draw last updated on 20-Jun-18 at 8:34 PM
Link to Gold Coast Draws
D1MGC Draw D1WGC Draw D2M Draw  U17B Draw  U13B Draw
Previous Next