Week 21; 20 - 23 July 18

Previous Next
 
Time Div. Team 1 V Team 2 Umpire 1 Umpire 2
Friday 20-Jul-18 on TBHA Turf_1
6:00 PM D1W Kin_Crabs v War_Falcons    
7:25 PM U17B War_Tomcats v Roosters Blue    
Friday 20-Jul-18 at Gold Coast East Turf
6:55 PM U17B Labrador v Kin_Vikings   
Saturday 21-Jul-18 on TBHA Turf_1
8:00 AM U11s War_Leopards v Cas_Black    
9:00 AM U11s Cas_Aqua v Kin_Snappers    
10:00 AM U13B Casuarina v Burleigh    
11:15 AM U11s Mur_Yellow v Mur_Blue    
Saturday 21-Jul-18 on TBHA Turf_2
9:00 AM U13G Pot_Phoenix v Murwillumbah    
10:00 AM U13G Cas_Aqua v Kin_Queenfish    
11:15 AM U13G War_Sparrows v Cas_Black    
Smile Street Junior Hockey League
Saturday 21-Jul-18 on TBHA BSF3
10:00 AM U7s Kin_Angelfish v War_Magpies             
10:00 AM U9s Cas_Kangaroos v Kin_Swordfish
10:15 AM U7s Murwillumbah v Kin_Angelfish
10:30 AM U7s War_Magpies v Murwillumbah
10:45 AM U9s Kin_Seahorses v Cas_Kookaburras
10:45 AM U9s Mur_Strikers v Pottsville
Saturday 21-Jul-18 at Gold Coast West Turf
9:00 AM U13B War_Tigers v Mudgee   
Saturday 21-Jul-18 at RBSSC (Runaway Bay Super Sports Centre)
10:20 AM U13B Roosters v Labrador   
Saturday 21-Jul-18 on TBHA Turf_1
12:45 PM D1W Kin_Crabs v Mul_Suns    
2:10 PM D1W Mur_Vipers v Casuarina    
3:35 PM D2W Pottsville v Kin_Sharks    
5:00 PM D2W Mul_Suns v Murwillumbah    
6:25 PM D3W War_Hawks v Pottsville    
Saturday 21-Jul-18 on TBHA Turf_2
12:45 PM D3M Mullumbimby v War_Jags    
2:10 PM D3W Kin_Piranhas v Mul_Suns    
3:35 PM D3W Mur_Blue v Mur_Yellow    
Saturday 21-Jul-18 on TBHA BSF3
12:45 PM D3W Casuarina v Kin_Pelicans    
2:10 PM D3M Pottsville v Kin_Gropers    
Saturday 21-Jul-18 
        U9s War_Eagles v Bye               
U11s Kin_Pippis v Bye
U13G Kin_Mermaids v Bye
D2W Casuarina v Bye
D3M Casuarina v Bye
D3W War_Doves v Bye
D1W War_Falcons v Bye
Sunday 22-Jul-18 at Gold Coast West Turf
11:30 AM D2M Capri v Cas_United     
1:00 PM D1MGC Capri v Casuarina
Sunday 22-Jul-18 at Gold Coast East Turf
11:30 AM D2M Roosters Orange v Kingscliff       
1:00 PM D1MGC Roosters v Kingscliff
2:30 PM D1MGC Labrador v Waratahs
Monday 23-Jul-18 on TBHA Turf_1
5:00 PM U16G Cas_Aqua v Kin_Stingrays    
6:15 PM U16G Cas_Black v Kin_Dolphins    
7:30 PM U16G Murwillumbah v War_Larks    
Draw last updated on 4-Jun-18 at 3:05 PM
Link to Gold Coast Draws D1MGC Draw   D2M Draw  U17B Draw  U13B Draw
Previous Next