Week 21; 20 - 23 July 18

Previous Next
 
Time Div. Team 1 V Team 2 Umpire 1 Umpire 2
Friday 20-Jul-18 on TBHA Turf_1
6:00 PM D1W Kin_Crabs v War_Falcons McIntosh D TBA
7:25 PM U17B War_Tomcats v Roosters Blue Edwards G War Falcons
Friday 20-Jul-18 at Gold Coast East Turf
6:55 PM U17B Labrador v Kin_Vikings   
Saturday 21-Jul-18 on TBHA Turf_1
8:00 AM U11s War_Leopards v Cas_Black Cas_Aqua Kin_Snappers
9:00 AM U11s Cas_Aqua v Kin_Snappers Corby P Campbell T
10:00 AM U13B Casuarina v Burleigh Salmon R Wells E
11:15 AM U11s Mur_Yellow v Mur_Blue Salmon R Fahy R
Saturday 21-Jul-18 on TBHA Turf_2
9:00 AM U13G Pot_Phoenix v Murwillumbah Wells K Fitzpatrick L
10:00 AM U13G Cas_Aqua v Kin_Queenfish McCabe K Wells K
11:15 AM U13G War_Sparrows v Cas_Black Morse K Mason H
Smile Street Junior Hockey League
Saturday 21-Jul-18 on TBHA BSF3
10:00 AM U7s Kin_Angelfish v War_Magpies             
10:00 AM U9s Cas_Kangaroos v Kin_Swordfish
10:15 AM U7s Murwillumbah v Kin_Angelfish
10:30 AM U7s War_Magpies v Murwillumbah
10:45 AM U9s Kin_Seahorses v Cas_Kookaburras
10:45 AM U9s Mur_Strikers v Pottsville
Saturday 21-Jul-18 at Gold Coast West Turf
9:00 AM U13B War_Tigers v Mudgee   
Saturday 21-Jul-18 on TBHA Turf_1
12:45 PM D3W Casuarina v Kin_Pelicans Irby L Kin_Gropers
2:10 PM D1W Mur_Vipers v Casuarina Iwanuscha D Dixon S
3:35 PM D2W Pottsville v Kin_Sharks Dixon S Casa D1W
5:00 PM D2W Mul_Suns v Murwillumbah Hull K Kin_Sharks
6:25 PM D3W War_Hawks v Pottsville Mul_Sun D2W Mur_D2W
Saturday 21-Jul-18 on TBHA Turf_2
12:45 PM D3M Mullumbimby v War_Jags Iwanuscha D Pottsville D3M
2:10 PM D3W Kin_Piranhas v Mul_Suns Salmon R War_Jags
3:35 PM D3W Mur_Blue v Mur_Yellow Kin_Piranahs Mul_Sun D3W
Saturday 21-Jul-18 on TBHA BSF3
2:10 PM D3M Pottsville v Kin_Gropers Irby L Mullum D3M
Saturday 21-Jul-18 
        U11s Kin_Pippis v Bye               
U13G Kin_Mermaids v Bye
U9s War_Eagles v Bye
D1W War_Falcons v Bye
D2W Casuarina v Bye
D3M Casuarina v Bye
D3W War_Doves v Bye
Sunday 22-Jul-18 at Gold Coast West Turf
11:30 AM D2M Capri v Cas_United     
1:00 PM D1MGC Capri v Casuarina
Sunday 22-Jul-18 at Gold Coast East Turf
11:30 AM D2M Roosters Orange v Kingscliff       
1:00 PM D1MGC Roosters v Kingscliff
2:30 PM D1MGC Labrador v Waratahs
Monday 23-Jul-18 on TBHA Turf_1
5:00 PM U16G Cas_Aqua v Kin_Stingrays Wells E Harvey B
6:15 PM U16G Cas_Black v Kin_Dolphins Cas_Aqua Jamieson J
7:30 PM U16G Murwillumbah v War_Larks Cas_Black McIntosh D
Draw last updated on 19-Jul-18 at 7:07 PM
Link to Gold Coast Draws D1MGC Draw   D2M Draw  U17B Draw  U13B Draw

Previous

Next