Week 22; 26 - 29 Jul 19

U13G Cas_Black to play a double header to finish on even rounds
U16G Draw update to play even number of games

Previous Next

Time Div. Team 1 V Team 2 Umpire 1 Umpire 2
Friday 26-Jul-19 on TBHA Turf_1
5:40 PM D2W War_Hawks v War_Wrens Greg Edwards A Hull
7:00 PM U15B Waratahs v Roosters D2W_War_Hawks D2W War_Wrens
Friday 26-Jul-19 at Gold Coast Grass1
5:40 PM U15B Mudgeeraba v Casuarina   
Saturday 27-Jul-19 on TBHA Turf_1
8:30 AM U13s Murwillumbah v Cas_Black K McCabe R Fahy
9:30 AM U13s Cas_Aqua v Pottsville U13s Waratahs U13s Cas Mixed
10:30 AM U13s Waratahs v Cas_Black R Fahy Shari East
Smile Street Junior Hockey League is played at Turf_2
Saturday 27-Jul-19 on TBHA Turf_2
8:30 AM Jnr. All U7 and U9s
9:30 AM U11s Waratahs v Kin_Snappers A East A McCabe
10:30 AM U13s Cas_Mixed v Kin_Mermaids U13s Pottsville K McCabe
Saturday 27-Jul-19 on TBHA BSF1
8:30 AM U11s Casuarina v Murwillumbah H Mason U13s Cas_Aqua
Saturday 27-Jul-19 at Gold Coast West Turf
11:40 AM U13B Waratahs v Roosters   
Saturday 27-Jul-19 on TBHA Turf_1
12:40 PM D1WFNC Kingscliff v Glee Harry Gray Ross Salmon
2:10 PM D2MGC Kingscliff v Capri Harry Gray Ross Salmon
3:40 PM D1WFNC Murwillumbah v Coraki Greg Edwards Brooke Harvey
5:10 PM D2W Murwillumbah v Casuarina Sioux Sharp Jenny Brooke
6:40 PM D3W Mullumbimby v Casuarina D2W Casuarina D2W Murwillumbah
Saturday 27-Jul-19 on TBHA Turf_2
12:40 PM D2W Mullumbimby v War_Wrens Lorrelle Morrissey Shane Dixon
2:10 PM D2W Pottsville v Kingscliff A Hull D2W Mullum
3:40 PM D3W Murwillumbah v Pottsville Kin_Piranhas D3W Casuarina
Saturday 27-Jul-19 on TBHA BSF1
12:40 PM D3W Casuarina v Kin_Piranhas Kin_D2MGC Shari East
2:10 PM ResM Pottsville v Casuarina War ResM Robert Barnes
3:40 PM ResM Mullumbimby v Waratahs Cas ResM Potts ResM
Saturday 27-Jul-19 at Lismore 1
3:00 PM D1WFNC Northern Star v Casuarina   
Saturday 27-Jul-19 
       U11s Kin_Pippies v Bye             
D1MFNC Waratahs v Bye
D1WFNC Ballina v Bye
ResM Kingscliff v Bye
D2MFNC Waratahs v Bye
D3W Waratahs v Bye
Sunday 28-Jul-19 at Gold Coast West Turf
1:00 PM D1MGC Casuarina v Burleigh     
2:30 PM D1MGC Roosters v Kingscliff
Monday 29-Jul-19 on TBHA Turf_1
5:00 PM U16G Kin_Stingrays v Kin_Dolphins Ross Salmon U16G Cas_Aqua
6:10 PM U16G Kin_Dolphins v Cas_Aqua Shari East U16G Kin_Stingrays
7:20 PM U16G Cas_Black v Murwillumbah U16G Kin_Dolphins Ross Salmon
Draw last updated on 24-Jul-19 at 12:39 PM

PreviousNext