Week 23; 3 - 6 August 18

Previous Next
 
Time Div. Team 1 V Team 2 Umpire 1 Umpire 2
Friday 03-Aug-18 on TBHA Turf_1
6:00 PM D3M Pottsville v Casuarina    
7:25 PM D2W Pottsville v Casuarina    
Friday 03-Aug-18 at Gold Coast West Turf
6:55 PM U17B Kin_Vikings v Burleigh   
Friday 03-Aug-18 
  U17B War_Tomcats v Bye   
Saturday 04-Aug-18 on TBHA Turf_1
8:00 AM U13G Kin_Queenfish v Cas_Black    
9:00 AM U13G Murwillumbah v Kin_Mermaids    
10:00 AM U13B Casuarina v War_Tigers    
11:15 AM U13G Pot_Phoenix v Cas_Aqua    
Saturday 04-Aug-18 on TBHA Turf_2
9:00 AM U11s Mur_Yellow v Cas_Aqua    
10:00 AM U11s Mur_Blue v Kin_Pippis    
11:15 AM U11s Kin_Snappers v Cas_Black    
Smile Street Junior Hockey League
Saturday 04-Aug-18 on TBHA BSF3
10:00 AM U7s Kin_Angelfish v War_Magpies             
10:00 AM U9s Pottsville v War_Eagles
10:15 AM U7s War_Magpies v Murwillumbah
10:30 AM U7s Kin_Angelfish v Murwillumbah
10:45 AM U9s Kin_Swordfish v Cas_Kookaburras
10:45 AM U9s Mur_Strikers v Cas_Kangaroos
Saturday 04-Aug-18 on TBHA Turf_1
12:45 PM D2W Murwillumbah v Kin_Sharks    
2:10 PM D1W War_Falcons v Kin_Crabs    
3:35 PM D1W Mul_Suns v Mur_Vipers    
5:00 PM D1MGC Kingscliff v Capri    
6:25 PM D3W Mur_Yellow v Casuarina    
Saturday 04-Aug-18 on TBHA Turf_2
12:45 PM D3M Pottsville v Casuarina    
2:10 PM D3M War_Jags v Kin_Gropers    
3:35 PM D2M Kingscliff v Capri    
Saturday 04-Aug-18 on TBHA BSF3
12:45 PM D3W Mur_Blue v War_Doves    
2:10 PM D2W Pottsville v Casuarina    
3:35 PM D3W Mul_Suns v War_Hawks    
Saturday 04-Aug-18 at Kingscliff
12:45 PM D3W Kin_Pelicans v Kin_Piranhas    
Saturday 04-Aug-18 
        U9s Kin_Seahorses v Bye               
U11s War_Leopards v Bye
U13G War_Sparrows v Bye
D2W Mul_Suns v Bye
D3W Pottsville v Bye
D3M Mullumbimby v Bye
D1W Casuarina v Bye
Sunday 05-Aug-18 at Gold Coast East Turf
6:00 PM D1MGC Mudgeeraba v Casuarina   
Sunday 05-Aug-18 at RBSSC (Runaway Bay Super Sports Centre)
11:30 AM D2M Mudgeeraba v Cas_United     
1:00 PM D1MGC Roosters v Waratahs
Monday 06-Aug-18 on TBHA Turf_1
5:00 PM U16G Cas_Black v War_Larks    
6:15 PM U16G Kin_Stingrays v Kin_Dolphins    
7:30 PM U16G Murwillumbah v Cas_Aqua    
Draw last updated on 4-Jun-18 at 3:09 PM
Link to Gold Coast Draws D1MGC Draw   D2M Draw  U17B Draw  U13B Draw
Previous Next