Week 24; 10 - 13 August 18

Previous Next
 
Time Div. Team 1 V Team 2 Umpire 1 Umpire 2
Friday 10-Aug-18 on TBHA Turf_1
7:25 PM D1W Kin_Crabs v Mul_Suns Gray H TBA
Friday 10-Aug-18 at Gold Coast West Turf
6:55 PM U17B War_Tomcats v Mudgee   
Friday 10-Aug-18 
   D1W War_Falcons v Mur_Vipers Forfeit by War Falcons
U17B Kin_Vikings v Bye   
Saturday 11-Aug-18 on TBHA Turf_1
10:00 AM U13G Kin_Mermaids v War_Sparrows Booth K Parsons B
11:00 AM U13B War_Tigers v Roosters Wells K Hall J
Saturday 11-Aug-18 on TBHA Turf_2
11:00 AM U13G Kin_Queenfish v Murwillumbah War_Sparrows x2 
Saturday 11-Aug-18 at Casuarina
8:00 AM U16G Cas_Aqua v Cas_Black Casa x2 
9:00 AM U13G Cas_Black v Cas_Aqua Casa x2 
Smile Street Junior Hockey League
10:00 AM U9s Cas_Kangaroos v Kin_Seahorses             
10:00 AM U7s Kin_Angelfish v War_Magpies
10:15 AM U7s Murwillumbah v Kin_Angelfish
10:30 AM U7s War_Magpies v Murwillumbah
10:45 AM U9s Cas_Kookaburras v Pottsville
10:45 AM U9s War_Eagles v Mur_Strikers
Saturday 11-Aug-18 at RBSSC (Runaway Bay Super Sports Centre)
9:00 AM U13B Mudgee v Casuarina   
Saturday 11-Aug-18 on TBHA Turf_1
12:45 PM D3W Kin_Pelicans v War_Doves War_Hawks Casa D3W
2:10 PM D1W Mul_Suns v Casuarina East S McIntosh D
3:35 PM D1W Mur_Vipers v War_Falcons Dixon S Gray H
5:00 PM D1MGC Kingscliff v Mudgeeraba Dixon S Kura J
6:25 PM D2W Pottsville v Murwillumbah King_D1M x2 
Saturday 11-Aug-18 on TBHA Turf_2
12:45 PM D3M Mullumbimby v Casuarina Irby L Iwanuscha D
2:10 PM D3M Pottsville v War_Jags Iwanuscha D Salmon R
3:35 PM D2M Kingscliff v Mudgeeraba Newman P Kura J
Saturday 11-Aug-18 on TBHA BSF3
12:45 PM D3W Mur_Yellow v Mul_Suns Mul_Sun D1W Hull K
2:10 PM D3W Kin_Piranhas v Pottsville Mul_Sun D2W Casa D2W
Saturday 11-Aug-18 on TBHA BSF4
2:10 PM D3W War_Hawks v Casuarina Kin_Pelicans War_Doves
Saturday 11-Aug-18 
        D2W Mul_Suns v Casuarina Forfeit by Mul_Sun D2W
U13G Pot_Phoenix v Bye             
U9s Kin_Swordfish v Bye
D3M Kin_Gropers v Bye
D3W Mur_Blue v Bye
D2W Kin_Sharks v Bye
D1W Kin_Crabs v Bye
Sunday 12-Aug-18 at Gold Coast West Turf
1:00 PM D1MGC Burleigh v Waratahs   
Sunday 12-Aug-18 at Gold Coast East Turf
11:30 AM D2M Labrador v Cas_United     
1:00 PM D1MGC Labrador v Casuarina
Monday 13-Aug-18 on TBHA Turf_1
5:00 PM U16G Cas_Aqua v Cas_Black McIntosh D War_Larks
6:15 PM U16G Kin_Dolphins v War_Larks Cas_Aqua Cas_Black
7:30 PM U16G Kin_Stingrays v Murwillumbah McIntosh D Harvey B
Draw last updated on 11-Aug-18 at 7:08 AM
Link to Gold Coast Draws D1MGC Draw   D2M Draw  U17B Draw  U13B Draw
Previous Next